Tuesday, July 28, 2009

READ THIS NOW

look... last year in g5, i know that i gossiped a lot okay? but i wasn't alone either! there were many many ppl out there that got into a fight with me and gossiped a lot too!! and i think that the person last year who possibly gossiped equally as much was probably Val and i dun know about Viv and Lez cuz they wouldn't let me near them but i'm 80% sure they also gossiped quite a lot. and this year the war has NOTHING TO DO WITH ME it's a triangle fight between Val Stef Steph so i'm innocent!! Val gossips more than i do!! @.@ and btw, val, if ur reading this, look... i still like u as a friend okay T.T i don't hate u but then i'm just pointing out sumth here cuz i rly get mad when ppl get the rong image of me @.@ whether nice OR bad

i mean i STILL GOSSIP i mean everyone gossips rite?? just that i'm not the type that gossips and then changes the topic into ANOTHER gossip U GET WAT I MEAN?? THANKS @.@

OH NONONO!!!

the app DID work!! so i'm staying here!! the follow thingy at the BOTTOM of the page ^^

Saturday, July 25, 2009

NEWS NEWS NEWS

i'm not saying that i'm gonna abandon this site... okay? but like Val sed, i need a follower thingy =.= (tho i dun rly think anyones gonna folo) and i can't add the gadget, so i'm just gonna make a new blog!!

http://ourfatetodie.blogspot.com/

Friday, July 24, 2009

Tuesday, July 21, 2009

BORED

ANIMES PLZ
MANGAS PLZ
SAVE MY LIFE!!!!

Dead... Both... Heartless Killer...

person one: he didn't hafta die... his one and only friend killed him... y did he die??? he's hot, smart, funny, EVERYTHING EVERY GIRL OUT THERE WOULD WANT ;~; y did he die...?

person two (killer): he didn't hafta die either... if it wasn't that he decided to let "that" twist his life... he killed a friend (person one) and he didn't feel sorry... he was... happy... and now that he's dying, he's here hallucinating about his friend (person one)...

This is crazy... i'm gonna stop watching that anime T.T

i'm not gonna suicide don't worry =.=

i don't wanna bleve it... i don't hafta bleve it...

Sunday, July 19, 2009

Pics i wanted to show u!!







the KFC we call Kenpachi's Fried Cruelty!! XD


















































































































































Saturday, July 18, 2009

Letter-filled pics














































CROSSDRESSING!!
























































FUN!!



original pic
edited pic

the reason... i hate Shinn @.@

Saturday, July 4, 2009

THANKS THANKS THANKS THANKS!!!


JULIA!!!!! THANKS!!!!!! u say i hav good taste T.T thanks... i rly need to update my playlist btw... there's a ton of missing my favs -.-


there's Incomplete by The Backstreet Boys (that i forgot to add all the time -.-) and Hot Suff, Stickwitu, Wait a Minute by PCD (The Pussycat Dolls) (I FORGOT TO ADD ALL THOSEEEEE cuz i listened to all these songs when i was small and i TOTALLY forgot about them as i got older -.-)
ANYWAYS THANKS!!
even tho u only picked out ur favs -.-